Amber attar is ready from natural absolutes. This oil is extracted from saffron, agarwood and other herbs throughout the process of hydro distillation. Amber attar has rich and sweet fragrance oil. It is very essential for body massage to heal and soothe the body. This oil is usual and safest option for individual perfumery.
Uses Of Amber Attar
• Due to its pleasant fragrance, it is used in the preparation of perfumes, cosmetics and aroma therapy.
• By using this you got different benefits on the skin.
• It is very efficient used in cold seasons to safeguard themselves from the cool breezes.
• This oil is beneficial for body massage and other skin problems.
• Amber attar is widely used as a spray on perfumes.
There are no reviews yet.